Matchs

Phase de groupes
21 Juin
22:00 Égypte Égypte 1 - 0 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
22 Juin
16:30 RD Congo RD Congo 0 - 2 Ouganda Ouganda
19:00 Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 0 Burundi Burundi
22:00 Guinée Guinée 2 - 2 Madagascar Madagascar
23 Juin
16:30 Maroc Maroc 1 - 0 Namibie Namibie
19:00 Sénégal Sénégal 2 - 0 Tanzanie Tanzanie
22:00 Algérie Algérie 2 - 0 Kenya Kenya
24 Juin
16:30 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 - 0 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud
19:00 Tunisie Tunisie 1 - 1 Angola Angola
22:00 Mali Mali 4 - 1 Mauritanie Mauritanie
25 Juin
19:00 Cameroun Cameroun 2 - 0 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau
22:00 Ghana Ghana 2 - 2 Benin Benin
26 Juin
16:30 Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 0 Guinée Guinée
19:00 Ouganda Ouganda 1 - 1 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
22:00 Égypte Égypte 2 - 0 RD Congo RD Congo
27 Juin
16:30 Madagascar Madagascar 1 - 0 Burundi Burundi
19:00 Sénégal Sénégal 0 - 1 Algérie Algérie
22:00 Kenya Kenya 3 - 2 Tanzanie Tanzanie
28 Juin
16:30 Tunisie Tunisie 1 - 1 Mali Mali
19:00 Maroc Maroc 1 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
22:00 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 1 - 0 Namibie Namibie
29 Juin
16:30 Mauritanie Mauritanie 0 - 0 Angola Angola
19:00 Cameroun Cameroun 0 - 0 Ghana Ghana
22:00 Benin Benin 0 - 0 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau
30 Juin
18:00 Burundi Burundi 0 - 2 Guinée Guinée
18:00 Madagascar Madagascar 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
21:00 Ouganda Ouganda 0 - 2 Égypte Égypte
21:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 0 - 4 RD Congo RD Congo
1 Juil
18:00 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 0 - 1 Maroc Maroc
18:00 Namibie Namibie 1 - 4 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
21:00 Tanzanie Tanzanie 0 - 3 Algérie Algérie
21:00 Kenya Kenya 0 - 3 Sénégal Sénégal
2 Juil
18:00 Benin Benin 0 - 0 Cameroun Cameroun
18:00 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau 0 - 2 Ghana Ghana
21:00 Angola Angola 0 - 1 Mali Mali
21:00 Mauritanie Mauritanie 0 - 0 Tunisie Tunisie
Huitièmes de finale
5 Juil
18:00 Maroc Maroc 1 - 1 Benin Benin
21:00 Ouganda Ouganda 0 - 1 Sénégal Sénégal
6 Juil
18:00 Nigeria Nigeria 3 - 2 Cameroun Cameroun
21:00 Égypte Égypte 0 - 1 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud
7 Juil
18:00 Madagascar Madagascar 2 - 2 RD Congo RD Congo
21:00 Algérie Algérie 3 - 0 Guinée Guinée
8 Juil
18:00 Mali Mali 0 - 1 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
21:00 Ghana Ghana 1 - 1 Tunisie Tunisie
Quarts de finale
10 Juil
18:00 Sénégal Sénégal 1 - 0 Benin Benin
21:00 Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 1 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud
11 Juil
18:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 - 1 Algérie Algérie
21:00 Madagascar Madagascar 0 - 3 Tunisie Tunisie
Demi-finales
14 Juil
18:00 Sénégal Sénégal 1 - 0 Tunisie Tunisie
21:00 Algérie Algérie 2 - 1 Nigeria Nigeria
Troisième place
17 Juil
21:00 Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 0 Tunisie Tunisie
Finale
19 Juil
21:00 Sénégal Sénégal 0 - 1 Algérie Algérie